Live Odds Update 500+ Daily Matches

ck44445 Match Odds — View the Best Live Betting Odds in Bangladesh All in One Place

Real-time odds across cricket, football, tennis, and more. Odds shift with every ball and every goal — bet at the right moment and win big.

0
Live Matches
0
Bet Markets
0
Bet Type
0
Payout Rate %
LIVE Ban vs India T20 — Ban 1.85 India 2.10 LIVE Arsenal vs Chelsea — Arsenal 2.30 Draw 3.10 ⚡ IPL: MI vs CSK — MI 1.95 CSK 1.92 LIVE Federer Tribute Match — Djokovic 1.60 📊 La Liga: Real vs Barca — Real 2.10 Barca 2.25 🏏 BPL: Comilla vs Dhaka — Comilla 1.78 LIVE PSL: Karachi vs Lahore — Lahore 2.05 ⚽ Champions League Quarter-Final — Bayern 1.88 Ban vs India T20 — Ban 1.85 India 2.10 Arsenal vs Chelsea — Arsenal 2.30 Draw 3.10 IPL: MI vs CSK — MI 1.95 CSK 1.92 Djokovic 1.60 La Liga: Real vs Barca — Real 2.10
All
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
E-Sports
Filter: Showing 14 matches in total
Cricket — Live
International T20 · Dhaka
🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇮🇳 India
Ban: 86/3 (12.4 Overs) · India yet to bat
LIVE
Bangladesh1.85
India2.10
Over 1601.92
Under 1601.88
IPL 2026 · Mumbai
MI vs CSK
MI: 142/5 (18 Overs) · Target 156
LIVE
MI2.30
CSK1.65
Top Batter MI3.50
BPL 2026 · Mirpur
Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Capitals
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Upcoming
Comilla1.78
Dhaka2.05
Over 3451.90
Under 3451.90
Football — Live & Upcoming
Premier League · London
Arsenal vs Chelsea
67 mins · 1:1
LIVE
Arsenal2.30
Draw3.10
Chelsea2.75
Both Teams to Score1.72
La Liga · Madrid
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tomorrow 10:45 PM
Upcoming
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Barca2.25
Total Goals 2.5+1.85
Champions League Quarter-Final
Bayern Munich vs PSG
This Wednesday at 12:30 AM
Upcoming
Bayern1.88
Draw3.60
PSG2.45
Tennis — Live
ATP Masters · Madrid
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Set: 1-1 · Current Game: 4-3
LIVE
Djokovic1.60
Alcaraz2.35
Total Games 22.5+1.94
E-Sports — Live
ESL Pro League CS:GO
NaVi vs Team Vitality
Map 2 in progress · NaVi 9–7
LIVE
NaVi1.70
Vitality2.20
Match Winner NaVi1.85
Dota 2 The International
Team Spirit vs OG
Tonight 11:00
Upcoming
Spirit1.90
OG1.95
Basketball — Upcoming
NBA Regular Season
LA Lakers vs Golden State Warriors
Tomorrow 7:30 AM
Upcoming
Lakers2.15
Warriors1.80
Total Points 225+1.92
Hot Events
🏏 IPL Final
KKR vs RCB
KKR 2.00 · RCB 1.90
⚽ FA Cup Final
Man City vs Liverpool
City 2.20 · Liverpool 2.10
🎾 Wimbledon SF
Sinner vs Medvedev
Sinner 1.75 · Medvedev 2.10
Odds Movement
Ban vs India ↑ 1.85
Arsenal vs Chelsea ↓ 2.30
Real vs Barca ↑ 2.10
NaVi vs Vitality ↑ 1.70
Quick Guide
1

Click the odds button to add to your bet slip

2

Enter an amount and see your potential winnings

3

Confirm — Bet Placed Instantly!

ck44445

How Do Odds Work?

Understand the basics of odds before placing your bets on ck44445

📊
Decimal Odds

Ck44445 uses decimal odds format. For example, odds of 2.00 mean a ৳100 bet returns ৳200 — giving you ৳100 in profit.

⚡
Live Odds

Odds shift every moment during a live match. Make your move fast — a good price missed at the right time won't come back.

🎯
Handicap Bet

The weaker team is given a goal/run advantage, bringing both teams' odds closer together and making betting more exciting.

🔢
Over/Under

Bet on whether the total runs or goals will be above (Over) or below (Under) a set number.

ck44445

Match Odds at ck44445 — The Best Choice for Bettors in Bangladesh

A big part of success in online betting comes down to where you place your bets. The Match Odds section at ck44445 is built with Bangladeshi bettors in mind — it's not just about displaying odds, but helping you understand how to read them and which markets give you the best edge.

Many people think betting is purely down to luck. But for those who follow cricket or football closely, know their team form, and understand pitch conditions or weather — ck44445's odds analysis gives a real edge. With real-time odds updates alongside live match stats, placing the right bet has never been easier.

Cricket Odds — The Most Popular Market Among Bangladeshi Bettors

Cricket betting in Bangladesh revolves around the national team, the IPL, and the BPL. ck44445 offers the most betting markets across all three tournaments — going far beyond the match winner to include runs per over, next wicket, total runs in the first 6 overs, and much more.

Speed is ck44445's biggest advantage for Live Betting. The moment a wicket falls or a big shot is played, the odds shift instantly. For those who can read the flow of a match, these movements open the door to finding great-value bets.

Tips: To succeed in Live Betting, do your homework before the match starts — check recent form, head-to-head records, and venue stats for both teams. All of this information is readily available on the match page at ck44445.

ck44445

Football Odds — From the Premier League to the World Cup

Football betting is growing fast in Bangladesh. Fans who stay up late to follow the English Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League are everywhere — and ck44445 covers every match across these leagues with 80–100+ betting markets each.

The most popular football market is 1X2 (Home/Draw/Away), but ck44445 goes well beyond that: Both Teams to Score, Total Goals, First Goalscorer, and Half-Time/Full-Time results are all available. For those who dig deeper into the numbers, Asian Handicap markets are on offer too.

Odds Comparison — Why ck44445 Stands Apart

There are plenty of betting sites out there, but the quality of odds isn't the same everywhere. ck44445 keeps its margins low, which means you get more value on every bet. Over time, that small difference adds up significantly.

Bet Type Number of Markets Live Betting Average Payout Rate
Cricket 50+ per match Yes 96.5%
Football 80+ per match Yes 96.2%
Tennis 30+ Per Match Yes 95.8%
E-Sports 20+ Per Match Yes 95.5%

Single Bet vs Multiple Bets (Accumulator)

A bet on a single match is called a single bet — straightforward and lower risk. Combining the outcomes of 3–5 matches in one bet is called an accumulator or parlay. If any one selection loses, the entire bet is lost — but the rewards are much higher when you win. ck44445 allows up to 20 selections in a single accumulator.

Keep in mind: Accumulator bets offer the chance for big wins, but the risk is equally high. New bettors should start with single bets to build experience. Never bet beyond your budget.

ck44445

Cash Out — An Extra Edge in Live Betting

The cashout feature at ck44445 makes Live Betting even more exciting. Say you've placed a bet on Bangladesh to win, but midway through the match things aren't looking good — you can cash out and recover a portion of your stake. Getting something back is always better than losing the whole bet.

There are three types of cashout offers: Full Cashout (withdraw your entire bet), Partial Cashout (withdraw a portion and let the rest ride), and Auto Cashout (automatically cashes out when a set value is reached). These features make your betting experience far more flexible and professional.

Viewing Odds & Betting on Mobile

Most bettors in Bangladesh place their bets on mobile. ck44445's mobile interface is designed so odds are easy to read on smaller screens and can be added to the bet slip with a single tap. Live odds updates run smoothly even on a 3G connection. Download the app and get instant push notifications whenever odds shift significantly.

FAQ — Match Odds

Everything You Want to Know About Odds & Betting

Live match odds on ck44445 update in near real-time. In cricket, odds change after every ball; in football, they shift after every key event — goals, yellow cards, corners. New odds typically appear on screen within 2–5 seconds. For upcoming matches, odds are usually published 24–48 hours before kick-off.

Yes — under ck44445's rules, if a match is completely cancelled, all bets on that match are voided and the original stake is returned to your account. For accumulator bets, the cancelled match is counted as 1.00 odds and the remaining selections continue as normal.

The minimum bet at ck44445 is ৳50. This has been set with Bangladeshi bettors in mind, so you can enjoy the experience even on a tight budget. Maximum bet limits vary depending on the match type and market. Separate higher limits are available for High Rollers.

The cashout option is available on most live matches at ck44445, though it may not be offered on every market at all times. It can be temporarily suspended near the end of a match or when odds are fluctuating heavily. If the cashout button is visible on your bet slip, the option is active.
বাংলা